RESULTATS SAXOPRINT LIGUE MAGNUS 2016-2017




1ère Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 13 Septembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 2 – 6
(1 – 0) (1 – 4) (0 – 2)
Grenoble Grenoble
Mardi 13 Septembre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 2 – 0
(1 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mardi 13 Septembre 2016 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 PRL 1
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 13 Septembre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 6 – 1
(1 – 0) (3 – 1) (2 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Mardi 13 Septembre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 4 – 2
(3 – 1) (0 – 0) (1 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Mercredi 14 Septembre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 3 PRL 2
(0 – 0) (2 – 1) (0 – 1) (1 – 0)
Gap Gap

2ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 16 Septembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 – 4
(0 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 2)
Rouen Rouen
Vendredi 16 Septembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 4 – 1
(2 – 0) (1 – 0) (1 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 16 Septembre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 4 – 0
(0 – 0) (2 – 0) (2 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 16 Septembre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 4 PRL 5
(2 – 1) (1 – 2) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Nice Nice
Vendredi 16 Septembre 2016 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 2 PRL 3
(0 – 0) (1 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Samedi 17 Septembre 2016 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 0 – 1
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Angers Angers

3ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 20 Septembre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 3 – 4
(3 – 0) (0 – 4) (0 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 20 Septembre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 4 – 1
(1 – 0) (1 – 1) (2 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Mardi 20 Septembre 2016 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 – 1
(0 – 0) (1 – 1) (1 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Mardi 20 Septembre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 1 – 2
(0 – 0) (1 – 0) (0 – 2)
Grenoble Grenoble
Mardi 20 Septembre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 3 PRL 4
(2 – 1) (1 – 0) (0 – 2) (0 – 1)
Dijon Dijon
Mardi 20 Septembre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 6 – 3
(4 – 1) (2 – 2) (0 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg

4ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 23 Septembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 4 – 3
(1 – 0) (3 – 0) (0 – 3)
Nice Nice
Vendredi 23 Septembre 2016 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 3 – 4
(1 – 0) (1 – 3) (1 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 23 Septembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 1 – 3
(1 – 1) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 23 Septembre 2016 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 2 – 4
(0 – 0) (0 – 1) (2 – 3)
Rouen Rouen
Vendredi 23 Septembre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 4 – 1
(2 – 0) (2 – 1) (0 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Vendredi 23 Septembre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 3 – 4
(0 – 0) (3 – 4) (0 – 0)
Gap Gap

5ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Dimanche 25 Septembre 2016 16:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 4 – 1
(0 – 1) (3 – 0) (1 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Dimanche 25 Septembre 2016 17:30 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 4 – 5
(0 – 1) (3 – 2) (1 – 2)
Grenoble Grenoble
Dimanche 25 Septembre 2016 18:00 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 3 – 0
(0 – 0) (1 – 0) (2 – 0)
Angers Angers
Dimanche 25 Septembre 2016 18:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 0 – 3
(0 – 1) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Dijon Dijon
Dimanche 25 Septembre 2016 18:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 5 PRL 4
(1 – 1) (2 – 0) (1 – 3) (1 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Dimanche 25 Septembre 2016 19:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 5 – 1
(2 – 0) (1 – 0) (2 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine

6ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 27 Septembre 2016 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 3 PRL 4
(1 – 1) (2 – 1) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Rouen Rouen
Mardi 27 Septembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 5 – 1
(0 – 0) (2 – 0) (3 – 1)
Nice Nice
Mardi 27 Septembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 2 – 0
(1 – 0) (1 – 0) (0 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mardi 27 Septembre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 1 – 4
(0 – 2) (0 – 1) (1 – 1)
Gap Gap
Mardi 27 Septembre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 – 3
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (1 – 2)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Mardi 27 Septembre 2016 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 0 – 3
(0 – 1) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Lyon Lyon

7ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 30 Septembre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 6 – 2
(1 – 0) (3 – 2) (2 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 30 Septembre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 2 – 1
(0 – 0) (2 – 0) (0 – 1)
Angers Angers
Vendredi 30 Septembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 2 PRL 3
(1 – 1) (1 – 0) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 30 Septembre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 3 – 4
(2 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 3)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Vendredi 30 Septembre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 2 PRL 1
(0 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Samedi 1 Octobre 2016 18:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 TAB 2
(0 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Epinal Epinal

8ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 4 Octobre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 4 – 6
(2 – 1) (2 – 3) (0 – 2)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mardi 4 Octobre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 4 – 2
(1 – 1) (1 – 1) (2 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Mardi 4 Octobre 2016 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 4 – 1
(0 – 1) (3 – 0) (1 – 0)
Gap Gap
Mardi 4 Octobre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 5 – 0
(1 – 0) (4 – 0) (0 – 0)
Nice Nice
Mardi 4 Octobre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 6 – 2
(2 – 2) (3 – 0) (1 – 0)
Rouen Rouen
Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016 20:15 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 4 PRL 3
(1 – 0) (1 – 2) (1 – 1) (1 – 0)
Lyon Lyon

9ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 7 Octobre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 – 2
(2 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 1)
Angers Angers
Vendredi 7 Octobre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 3 – 0
(3 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 0)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 7 Octobre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 0 – 1
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 7 Octobre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 4 – 3
(1 – 1) (1 – 0) (2 – 2)
Amiens Amiens
Vendredi 7 Octobre 2016 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 4 PRL 3
(2 – 1) (0 – 2) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 7 Octobre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 3 – 0
(3 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 0)
Dijon Dijon

10ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Dimanche 9 Octobre 2016 15:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 2 – 5
(2 – 2) (0 – 2) (0 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Dimanche 9 Octobre 2016 17:00 La Fayette Dijon Dijon 3 – 1
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (2 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Dimanche 9 Octobre 2016 17:30 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 PRL 4
(0 – 2) (3 – 1) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Gap Gap
Dimanche 9 Octobre 2016 18:00 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 0 – 3
(0 – 1) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dimanche 9 Octobre 2016 18:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 – 1
(1 – 0) (1 – 0) (0 – 1)
Rouen Rouen
Dimanche 9 Octobre 2016 19:00 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 PRL 3
(0 – 1) (2 – 0) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Lyon Lyon

11ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 11 Octobre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 4 – 2
(2 – 1) (0 – 1) (2 – 0)
Nice Nice
Mardi 11 Octobre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 – 3
(0 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 2)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Mardi 11 Octobre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 2 – 5
(0 – 3) (2 – 2) (0 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Mardi 11 Octobre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 5 PRL 4
(0 – 2) (2 – 0) (2 – 2) (1 – 0)
Epinal Epinal
Mardi 11 Octobre 2016 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 3 PRL 2
(0 – 2) (1 – 0) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Angers Angers
Mardi 11 Octobre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 2 PRL 3
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble

12ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 1 – 3
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (0 – 2)
Gap Gap
Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 5 – 2
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (5 – 2)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 – 4
(1 – 2) (2 – 1) (0 – 1)
Lyon Lyon
Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 4 – 2
(0 – 1) (1 – 1) (3 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 1 PRL 2
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble
Samedi 15 Octobre 2016 18:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 7 – 3
(2 – 1) (3 – 1) (2 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine

13ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 18 Octobre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 2 – 1
(1 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 0)
Gap Gap
Mardi 18 Octobre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 3 – 1
(2 – 0) (1 – 0) (0 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Mardi 18 Octobre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 3 – 4
(1 – 2) (2 – 0) (0 – 2)
Angers Angers
Mardi 18 Octobre 2016 20:15 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 4 – 2
(1 – 0) (2 – 2) (1 – 0)
Epinal Epinal
Mardi 18 Octobre 2016 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 2 – 4
(0 – 1) (2 – 0) (0 – 3)
Nice Nice
Mardi 6 Décembre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 5 – 3
(0 – 1) (1 – 2) (4 – 0)
Rouen Rouen

14ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 21 Octobre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 PRL 4
(0 – 0) (2 – 1) (1 – 2) (0 – 1)
Lyon Lyon
Vendredi 21 Octobre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 3 – 1
(2 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Vendredi 21 Octobre 2016 20:30 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 3 – 1
(1 – 0) (1 – 1) (1 – 0)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 21 Octobre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 3 PRL 2
(1 – 2) (1 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Angers Angers
Dimanche 30 Octobre 2016 18:00 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 1 – 0
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Dimanche 30 Octobre 2016 19:15 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 1 – 3
(1 – 1) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Amiens Amiens

15ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 15:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 7 – 4
(2 – 0) (2 – 1) (3 – 3)
Nice Nice
Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 17:00 La Fayette Dijon Dijon 4 – 2
(1 – 1) (1 – 0) (2 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 18:00 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 4 PRL 5
(0 – 3) (2 – 0) (2 – 1) (0 – 1)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 19:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 2 – 5
(0 – 1) (1 – 1) (1 – 3)
Rouen Rouen
Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 19:00 Le Haras Angers Angers 5 – 3
(1 – 1) (1 – 1) (3 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Dimanche 30 Octobre 2016 17:00 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 4 – 1
(2 – 1) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Gap Gap

16ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 28 Octobre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 2 – 3
(1 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 2)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 28 Octobre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 – 4
(1 – 3) (1 – 0) (1 – 1)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 28 Octobre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 5 – 2
(3 – 1) (1 – 1) (1 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Vendredi 28 Octobre 2016 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 4 – 0
(2 – 0) (2 – 0) (0 – 0)
Angers Angers
Vendredi 28 Octobre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 7 – 3
(1 – 0) (2 – 2) (4 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 28 Octobre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 1 – 4
(1 – 1) (0 – 1) (0 – 2)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine

17ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 8 Novembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 0 – 3
(0 – 1) (0 – 2) (0 – 0)
Rouen Rouen
Mardi 8 Novembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 3 – 5
(2 – 0) (1 – 3) (0 – 2)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 8 Novembre 2016 20:15 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 5 – 2
(2 – 1) (0 – 1) (3 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mardi 8 Novembre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 1 – 5
(1 – 1) (0 – 3) (0 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Mardi 8 Novembre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 6 – 3
(1 – 1) (3 – 1) (2 – 1)
Nice Nice
Mardi 8 Novembre 2016 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 1 – 4
(0 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 2)
Gap Gap

18ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016 16:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 1 – 3
(0 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Angers Angers
Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016 17:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 4 PRL 5
(1 – 0) (1 – 2) (2 – 2) (0 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016 18:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 1 – 3
(1 – 1) (0 – 0) (0 – 2)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 – 4
(2 – 2) (0 – 1) (1 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 6 – 2
(2 – 1) (1 – 1) (3 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 20:00 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 2 PRL 3
(1 – 2) (1 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble

19ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 15 Novembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 1 – 5
(1 – 1) (0 – 2) (0 – 2)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 15 Novembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 3 – 5
(1 – 0) (1 – 1) (1 – 4)
Gap Gap
Mardi 15 Novembre 2016 20:15 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 2 – 0
(0 – 0) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Mardi 15 Novembre 2016 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 3 – 5
(0 – 1) (3 – 1) (0 – 3)
Nice Nice
Mardi 15 Novembre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 1 – 4
(0 – 2) (1 – 2) (0 – 0)
Rouen Rouen
Mardi 15 Novembre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 4 – 2
(1 – 0) (2 – 1) (1 – 1)
Strasbourg Strasbourg

20ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 18 Novembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 2 PRL 3
(1 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 18 Novembre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 3 – 1
(1 – 0) (1 – 1) (1 – 0)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 18 Novembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 2 – 5
(2 – 1) (0 – 3) (0 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 18 Novembre 2016 20:15 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 2 PRL 1
(1 – 1) (0 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 18 Novembre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 3 PRL 2
(1 – 0) (0 – 2) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Nice Nice
Mardi 6 Décembre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 3 – 1
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (2 – 0)
Angers Angers

21ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Dimanche 30 Octobre 2016 19:00 Le Haras Angers Angers 3 TAB 2
(0 – 0) (1 – 2) (1 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 15:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 3 – 1
(2 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 0)
Gap Gap
Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 17:00 La Fayette Dijon Dijon 0 – 3
(0 – 0) (0 – 2) (0 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 17:30 l’ïle Lacroix Nice Nice 1 – 2
(0 – 0) (1 – 2) (0 – 0)
Rouen Rouen
Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 18:00 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 0 – 3
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 3)
Lyon Lyon
Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 18:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 5 – 1
(0 – 1) (2 – 0) (3 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg

22ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 2 – 0
(1 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Angers Angers
Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 5 – 3
(1 – 0) (3 – 3) (1 – 0)
Nice Nice
Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 20:15 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 10 – 3
(3 – 0) (3 – 1) (4 – 2)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 2 – 4
(1 – 1) (0 – 2) (1 – 1)
Rouen Rouen
Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 3 – 0
(2 – 0) (1 – 0) (0 – 0)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 3 – 1
(2 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 1)
Epinal Epinal

23ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 29 Novembre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 4 – 5
(1 – 0) (2 – 5) (1 – 0)
Gap Gap
Mardi 29 Novembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 TAB 4
(0 – 3) (0 – 0) (3 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Nice Nice
Mardi 29 Novembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 6 – 3
(0 – 3) (4 – 0) (2 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 29 Novembre 2016 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 6 – 2
(3 – 0) (3 – 2) (0 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Mardi 29 Novembre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 3 PRL 4
(1 – 0) (2 – 1) (0 – 2) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble
Mardi 29 Novembre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 – 1
(0 – 0) (1 – 0) (1 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine

24ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 1 PRL 2
(1 – 1) (0 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 3 – 4
(1 – 1) (1 – 2) (1 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 20:15 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 4 – 2
(1 – 0) (2 – 1) (1 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 PRL 3
(1 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Rouen Rouen
Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 3 – 1
(1 – 0) (0 – 1) (2 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 6 – 0
(2 – 0) (4 – 0) (0 – 0)
Dijon Dijon

25ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 9 Décembre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 6 PRL 5
(3 – 1) (1 – 4) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Vendredi 9 Décembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 2 – 5
(1 – 2) (1 – 2) (0 – 1)
Angers Angers
Vendredi 9 Décembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 – 4
(0 – 0) (0 – 3) (1 – 1)
Gap Gap
Vendredi 9 Décembre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 2 – 1
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Vendredi 9 Décembre 2016 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 4 – 2
(1 – 0) (0 – 0) (3 – 2)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 9 Décembre 2016 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 2 PRL 3
(0 – 2) (2 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble

26ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 6 Décembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 3 PRL 2
(1 – 2) (1 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Dimanche 11 Décembre 2016 15:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 9 – 2
(5 – 0) (1 – 1) (3 – 1)
Rouen Rouen
Dimanche 11 Décembre 2016 18:00 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 6 – 1
(0 – 1) (3 – 0) (3 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Dimanche 11 Décembre 2016 18:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 3 PRL 4
(0 – 1) (2 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Nice Nice
Dimanche 11 Décembre 2016 18:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 4 – 1
(1 – 0) (2 – 0) (1 – 1)
Lyon Lyon
Dimanche 11 Décembre 2016 19:00 Le Haras Angers Angers 3 – 0
(2 – 0) (1 – 0) (0 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg

27ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 23 Décembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 – 3
(0 – 2) (0 – 0) (1 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Vendredi 23 Décembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 1 PRL 2
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 23 Décembre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 0 – 7
(0 – 0) (0 – 4) (0 – 3)
Gap Gap
Vendredi 23 Décembre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 3 – 4
(0 – 2) (1 – 1) (2 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 23 Décembre 2016 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 1 – 6
(1 – 2) (0 – 1) (0 – 3)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 23 Décembre 2016 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 4 – 0
(3 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Angers Angers

28ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 27 Décembre 2016 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 1 – 2
(1 – 1) (0 – 1) (0 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 27 Décembre 2016 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 3 – 0
(2 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mardi 27 Décembre 2016 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 PRL 2
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Rouen Rouen
Mardi 27 Décembre 2016 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 1 – 4
(0 – 1) (1 – 3) (0 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Mardi 27 Décembre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 3 PRL 4
(0 – 1) (2 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Angers Angers
Mardi 27 Décembre 2016 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 3 PRL 4
(1 – 2) (1 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Nice Nice

29ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Jeudi 29 Décembre 2016 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 7 – 1
(4 – 1) (0 – 0) (3 – 0)
Epinal Epinal
Jeudi 29 Décembre 2016 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 8 – 5
(2 – 0) (2 – 3) (4 – 2)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Jeudi 29 Décembre 2016 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 – 2
(2 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 1)
Angers Angers
Jeudi 29 Décembre 2016 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 4 – 1
(1 – 0) (2 – 1) (1 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Vendredi 30 Décembre 2016 19:00 Parc OL Lyon Lyon 2 – 5
(1 – 2) (1 – 1) (0 – 2)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 30 Décembre 2016 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 0 – 4
(0 – 0) (0 – 2) (0 – 2)
Bordeaux Bordeaux

30ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 6 Janvier 2017 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 4 – 2
(0 – 0) (2 – 2) (2 – 0)
Angers Angers
Vendredi 6 Janvier 2017 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 4 – 1
(0 – 0) (4 – 0) (0 – 1)
Nice Nice
Vendredi 6 Janvier 2017 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 1 – 4
(0 – 2) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Gap Gap
Vendredi 6 Janvier 2017 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 6 – 2
(2 – 0) (4 – 2) (0 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Vendredi 6 Janvier 2017 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 3 PRL 4
(2 – 1) (0 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Lyon Lyon
Vendredi 6 Janvier 2017 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 6 – 4
(2 – 0) (1 – 3) (3 – 1)
Dijon Dijon

31ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Dimanche 8 Janvier 2017 17:00 La Fayette Dijon Dijon 3 – 4
(0 – 1) (3 – 1) (0 – 2)
Rouen Rouen
Dimanche 8 Janvier 2017 17:00 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 3 – 2
(0 – 1) (2 – 1) (1 – 0)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Dimanche 8 Janvier 2017 18:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 6 – 1
(0 – 0) (6 – 0) (0 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Dimanche 8 Janvier 2017 18:30 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 – 2
(1 – 0) (1 – 1) (1 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Dimanche 8 Janvier 2017 19:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 2 – 3
(1 – 1) (1 – 2) (0 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Dimanche 8 Janvier 2017 19:00 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 – 4
(0 – 3) (1 – 0) (1 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble

32ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 10 Janvier 2017 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 7 – 2
(3 – 1) (1 – 1) (3 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mardi 10 Janvier 2017 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 1 – 2
(1 – 0) (0 – 2) (0 – 0)
Nice Nice
Mardi 10 Janvier 2017 20:15 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 7 – 1
(3 – 1) (3 – 0) (1 – 0)
Amiens Amiens
Mardi 10 Janvier 2017 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 – 3
(1 – 0) (0 – 2) (0 – 1)
Gap Gap
Mardi 10 Janvier 2017 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 3 PRL 2
(0 – 0) (2 – 1) (0 – 1) (1 – 0)
Angers Angers
Mardi 31 Janvier 2017 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 2 – 6
(1 – 3) (0 – 1) (1 – 2)
Lyon Lyon

33ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 13 Janvier 2017 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 2 – 5
(0 – 2) (1 – 1) (1 – 2)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 13 Janvier 2017 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 – 2
(0 – 2) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 13 Janvier 2017 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 2 – 4
(1 – 2) (1 – 0) (0 – 2)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 13 Janvier 2017 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 9 – 3
(4 – 2) (2 – 0) (3 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Vendredi 13 Janvier 2017 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 3 PRL 4
(1 – 1) (1 – 1) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 13 Janvier 2017 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 2 – 4
(1 – 1) (1 – 2) (0 – 1)
Rouen Rouen

34ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 17 Janvier 2017 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 1 – 3
(0 – 3) (1 – 0) (0 – 0)
Gap Gap
Mardi 17 Janvier 2017 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 2 – 5
(0 – 2) (2 – 2) (0 – 1)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 17 Janvier 2017 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 8 – 2
(4 – 0) (2 – 0) (2 – 2)
Angers Angers
Mardi 17 Janvier 2017 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 4 – 0
(0 – 0) (3 – 0) (1 – 0)
Grenoble Grenoble
Mardi 17 Janvier 2017 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 3 – 5
(1 – 3) (1 – 1) (1 – 1)
Nice Nice
Mardi 17 Janvier 2017 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 5 – 3
(1 – 1) (2 – 2) (2 – 0)
Amiens Amiens

35ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 4 – 1
(3 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 1 PRL 2
(0 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Rouen Rouen
Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 5 – 7
(1 – 4) (3 – 1) (1 – 2)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 20:15 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 2 – 0
(1 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Nice Nice
Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 3 PRL 2
(0 – 0) (2 – 1) (0 – 1) (1 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 8 – 1
(2 – 0) (4 – 0) (2 – 1)
Strasbourg Strasbourg

36ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 16:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 0 – 2
(0 – 1) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Grenoble Grenoble
Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 17:00 La Fayette Dijon Dijon 1 – 2
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (0 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 17:00 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 2 – 4
(1 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 3)
Gap Gap
Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 19:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 4 – 3
(0 – 0) (4 – 3) (0 – 0)
Angers Angers
Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 19:15 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 – 5
(0 – 0) (0 – 2) (3 – 3)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 6 – 3
(1 – 2) (2 – 1) (3 – 0)
Epinal Epinal

37ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 24 Janvier 2017 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 2 PRL 3
(1 – 1) (0 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 1)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mardi 24 Janvier 2017 20:15 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 3 – 1
(0 – 0) (1 – 1) (2 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Mardi 24 Janvier 2017 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 5 PRL 4
(0 – 0) (3 – 3) (1 – 1) (1 – 0)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Mardi 24 Janvier 2017 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 3 – 9
(1 – 6) (1 – 3) (1 – 0)
Rouen Rouen
Mardi 24 Janvier 2017 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 PRL 1
(0 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 24 Janvier 2017 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 8 – 5
(7 – 0) (0 – 4) (1 – 1)
Nice Nice

38ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 27 Janvier 2017 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 PRL 2
(2 – 0) (0 – 2) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 27 Janvier 2017 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 2 – 4
(1 – 1) (1 – 3) (0 – 0)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 27 Janvier 2017 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 – 4
(1 – 3) (1 – 0) (1 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Vendredi 27 Janvier 2017 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 3 – 1
(1 – 0) (2 – 0) (0 – 1)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 27 Janvier 2017 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 – 1
(0 – 0) (1 – 0) (1 – 1)
Gap Gap
Vendredi 27 Janvier 2017 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 4 – 1
(1 – 0) (1 – 1) (2 – 0)
Amiens Amiens

39ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 3 Février 2017 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 1 – 4
(1 – 2) (0 – 1) (0 – 1)
Gap Gap
Vendredi 3 Février 2017 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 2 – 1
(1 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Vendredi 3 Février 2017 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 11 – 0
(3 – 0) (4 – 0) (4 – 0)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 3 Février 2017 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 4 TAB 3
(2 – 0) (0 – 2) (1 – 1) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Vendredi 3 Février 2017 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 – 0
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (2 – 0)
Nice Nice
Vendredi 3 Février 2017 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 3 – 2
(2 – 1) (0 – 0) (1 – 1)
Rouen Rouen

40ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Dimanche 5 Février 2017 17:00 La Fayette Dijon Dijon 6 – 2
(0 – 1) (1 – 0) (5 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Dimanche 5 Février 2017 17:00 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 4 – 1
(2 – 0) (1 – 1) (1 – 0)
Epinal Epinal
Dimanche 5 Février 2017 18:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 5 – 6
(0 – 0) (4 – 2) (1 – 4)
Grenoble Grenoble
Dimanche 5 Février 2017 18:30 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 – 5
(0 – 1) (2 – 1) (1 – 3)
Rouen Rouen
Dimanche 5 Février 2017 19:00 Le Haras Angers Angers 3 PRL 4
(0 – 2) (1 – 1) (2 – 0) (0 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Dimanche 5 Février 2017 19:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 4 – 1
(0 – 1) (2 – 0) (2 – 0)
Bordeaux Bordeaux

41ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 14 Février 2017 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 1 – 0
(1 – 0) (0 – 0) (0 – 0)
Nice Nice
Mardi 14 Février 2017 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 4 – 2
(1 – 0) (2 – 0) (1 – 2)
Angers Angers
Mardi 14 Février 2017 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 6 – 2
(2 – 0) (2 – 1) (2 – 1)
Dijon Dijon
Mardi 14 Février 2017 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 – 1
(1 – 0) (0 – 1) (1 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 14 Février 2017 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 1 – 4
(0 – 2) (0 – 1) (1 – 1)
Gap Gap
Mardi 14 Février 2017 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 0 – 6
(0 – 3) (0 – 1) (0 – 2)
Strasbourg Strasbourg

42ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 31 Janvier 2017 20:30 Le Haras Angers Angers 2 PRL 1
(0 – 0) (1 – 1) (0 – 0) (1 – 0)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 17 Février 2017 20:00 Iceberg Strasbourg Strasbourg 0 – 3
(0 – 2) (0 – 0) (0 – 1)
Rouen Rouen
Vendredi 17 Février 2017 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 1 PRL 2
(0 – 1) (0 – 0) (1 – 0) (0 – 1)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 17 Février 2017 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 7 – 3
(4 – 1) (1 – 0) (2 – 2)
Grenoble Grenoble
Vendredi 17 Février 2017 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 7 – 3
(0 – 1) (5 – 1) (2 – 1)
Chamonix – Morzine Chamonix - Morzine
Vendredi 17 Février 2017 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 5 – 0
(3 – 0) (0 – 0) (2 – 0)
Bordeaux Bordeaux

43ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Mardi 21 Février 2017 20:00 l’ïle Lacroix Rouen Rouen 3 – 2
(1 – 1) (2 – 1) (0 – 0)
Lyon Lyon
Mardi 21 Février 2017 20:00 Trimolet Dijon Dijon 5 – 1
(0 – 0) (2 – 0) (3 – 1)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mardi 21 Février 2017 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 4 – 2
(1 – 1) (2 – 0) (1 – 1)
Nice Nice
Mardi 21 Février 2017 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Bordeaux 5 – 4
(1 – 0) (1 – 2) (3 – 2)
Angers Angers
Mardi 21 Février 2017 20:15 Poissompré Epinal Epinal 5 – 2
(0 – 1) (3 – 0) (2 – 1)
Amiens Amiens
Mardi 21 Février 2017 20:30 Škoda Arena Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 2 – 7
(2 – 1) (0 – 3) (0 – 3)
Gap Gap

44ème Journée

Date Heure Patinoire          
Vendredi 24 Février 2017 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Nice 3 PRL 2
(1 – 1) (0 – 1) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Vendredi 24 Février 2017 20:00 Le Colliséum Amiens Amiens 4 – 6
(1 – 2) (3 – 4) (0 – 0)
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Vendredi 24 Février 2017 20:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Grenoble 4 – 3
(0 – 2) (3 – 0) (1 – 1)
Epinal Epinal
Vendredi 24 Février 2017 20:30 Alp’Arena Gap Gap 5 – 1
(3 – 1) (1 – 0) (1 – 0)
Rouen Rouen
Vendredi 24 Février 2017 20:30 Charlemagne Lyon Lyon 3 – 5
(2 – 2) (1 – 2) (0 – 1)
Dijon Dijon
Vendredi 24 Février 2017 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix - Morzine Chamonix – Morzine 1 – 2
(0 – 0) (0 – 0) (1 – 2)
Angers Angers